Illegal Graffiti at 301 307 Border St, East Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003091661. - 7 months ago #101003098557
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Graffiti at 301 –307 border St.

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 301 307 Border St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780447.7341229983, 2963110.4036934674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37800682898832, -71.04003243154942

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 19, 2019 09:53am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003091661.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:30am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone