Litter at 18 Bremen St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for collection. - 5 days ago #101003098596
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Litter on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 18 Bremen St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780877.7688251638, 2959856.1471377998

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36907075813177, -71.03850605647536

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 07:48am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for collection.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:17am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone