Residential Trash out Illegally at 79 Mount Vernon St

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 5 days ago #101003098601
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Lots of trash



address: 79 Mount Vernon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773165.6698340417, 2955909.702535739

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35835260948028, -71.06711831864166

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 10:35am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:19am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone