Illegal Parking at 5 Rogers St, 9, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 6 days ago #101003098609
Photo_20191109_112855
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Car parked on sidewalk at 10 Rogers St.



address: 5 Rogers St, 9, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776303.3834612949, 2945551.445177038

coordinates lat,lng: 42.329885, -71.055709

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:34am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:30am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:29am Submitted via Android Android