Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. will remove graffiti. - 5 days ago #101003098612
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & W Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770090.928386201, 2950376.136147963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34321061780419, -71.07859543827794

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 07:26am Closed with status: Case Noted. will remove graffiti.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:34am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone