Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Clarendon St & Massachusetts Tpke E

CLOSED Case Resolved. PAINTED. - 5 months ago #101003098633
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Clarendon St & Massachusetts Tpke E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771301.7735166018, 2951967.7322460823

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34756149985653, -71.07408721274291

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 23, 2020 02:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. PAINTED.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:58am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone