Needle Clean-up at 557a 559 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 syringe recovered from this location-AM. - 6 days ago #101003098634
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

needle in "island with tree" on Wellington Green Close to stone border

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 557a 559 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769366.3864717511, 2949659.369322311

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34125357856648, -71.08128848245167

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 syringe recovered from this location-AM.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:59am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone