Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Claremont Park & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early, referred to DPW for removal. - 5 days ago #101003098642
Photo_20191109_120303
Submitted Nov 09, 2019



address: Intersection Of Claremont Park & Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769604.0598540336, 2949844.7266403344

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341759, -71.080406

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 07:42am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early, referred to DPW for removal.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:03pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:03pm Submitted via Android Android