Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Elizabeth St & Norfolk St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. This case was inspected by Tree Crew JD and DR and their was nothing found at this location of time of inspection. - 7 months ago #101003098655
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Dead tree on sidewalk 481 NORFOLK st



address: Intersection Of Elizabeth St & Norfolk St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 767508.2543610906, 2927359.8515716

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28008739462609, -71.08855924078944

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 18, 2019 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This case was inspected by Tree Crew JD and DR and their was nothing found at this location of time of inspection.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:20pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone