Litter at Intersection Of Lamson St & Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Bags removed. - about 1 year ago #101003098685
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

This litter was collected from the streets around this park. Please remove.

Specific Location: Park

address: Brophy Park

coordinates x,y: 782354.3312297863, 2958722.793843256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3659387760846, -71.03306509860238

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 06:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Bags removed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:05pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone