Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Clarendon St & Massachusetts Tpke E

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - about 1 month ago #101003098695
Image
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019
Report
Closed Wed May 27, 2020

Graffiti [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6954123]

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Clarendon St & Massachusetts Tpke E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771381.056071642, 2952066.851848128

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3478324, -71.0737921

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 12:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:24pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:23pm Submitted via Open311 Open311