Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of E Eagle St & Trenton St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #101003098705
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019
Report
Closed Tue Nov 19, 2019

Graffiti on stairs in American Legion Park

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: American Legion Playground

coordinates x,y: 783135.8977559531, 2964422.1521319863

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38156605809507, -71.0300569173339

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 19, 2019 09:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:43pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone