Residential Trash out Illegally at 11 Hereford St

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 5 days ago #101003098714
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019



address: 11 Hereford St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767828.6085938511, 2953247.4631325006

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35111998863737, -71.0869121645308

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 08:50am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:05pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone