Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Perry St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Gareth fixed. - 7 months ago #101003098723
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Broken gate and rusted post at Joe Wex Dog Recreation Space in Peters Park. Several other rusted posts are about to fail in addition to the failed gate post.



address: Peters Park

coordinates x,y: 773079.5389112683, 2950272.7011082196

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34288574113671, -71.06754272843327

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Gareth fixed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:27pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone