Residential Trash out Illegally at 80 W Cedar St

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal. - 5 days ago #101003098724
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 10, 2019

Trash bags on sidewalk on a SATURDAY. This location keeps being a problem.



address: 80 W Cedar St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772345.5523158566, 2956542.8897260474

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36010146836291, -71.07014079307213

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 09:59am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:27pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone