Residential Trash out Illegally at 82 W Cedar St, A

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal. - 5 days ago #101003098726
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 10, 2019

Trash bag on sidewalk on SATURDAY.



address: 82 W Cedar St, A, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772341.2622861528, 2956578.8835294065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3602002953565, -71.07015599468691

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 10:00am Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:28pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone