Needle Clean-up at Greenwich/Cumberland Garden

CLOSED Case Resolved. After searching area no syringes were found at this location-AM. - 6 days ago #101003098734
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 09, 2019

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: 17 Durham St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769453.0301644263, 2950455.281170587

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34343641792952, -71.08095354028875

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 04:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. After searching area no syringes were found at this location-AM.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:49pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone