Other at 75 Bailey St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued for overgrown shrubs. - 5 days ago #101003098738
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Overgrown shrubs blocking sidewalk. This is rear of house from on Ashmont st.



address: 75 Bailey St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773663.9925851853, 2929110.8115069163

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28480840571435, -71.06577937497858

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 10:00am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for overgrown shrubs.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 03:05pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 03:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone