Abandoned Vehicle at 26 30 Dorr St, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101003099337. - 3 days ago #101003098743
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Abandoned truck here for days with flat tires. Please tow.

Make/Model: Honda

Color: Black

License Plate: 57ET61



address: 26 30 Dorr St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766689.7192467654, 2944516.6310663875

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32717734076243, -71.09128013444584

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 02:43pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101003099337.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 03:13pm Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone