Litter at 46 Walker St, 2, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. No code violations found at this time, no evidence of blowing leaves into city street was found. - 28 days ago #101003103842
Report
Submitted Nov 15, 2019
Report
Closed Nov 15, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 46 Walker St, 2, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773238.3296400864, 2963650.702806275

coordinates lat,lng: 42.379592999999865, -71.066704

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 15, 2019 12:13pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No code violations found at this time, no evidence of blowing leaves into city street was found.
Fri Nov 15, 2019 09:43am Opened