Illegal Graffiti at 80 Fenway Fenway–Kenmore

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003102589. - 24 days ago #101003103854
80_the_fenway_fence
Submitted Nov 15, 2019

There is a fence that was tagged last night and the building as well

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 80 Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766725.2049797506, 2950106.4699330055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3425156, -71.09104980000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 19, 2019 09:55am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003102589.
Fri Nov 15, 2019 09:46am Opened
Fri Nov 15, 2019 09:46am Submitted via Web Web