Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 402 & Public Alley No. 403

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed all vehicles in violation. - 28 days ago #101003103886
Report
Submitted Nov 15, 2019

Multiple trucks parked on the sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 402 & Public Alley No. 403, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769342.8758041998, 2951101.4986211546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34521114231995, -71.08134926262423

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 15, 2019 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed all vehicles in violation.
Fri Nov 15, 2019 10:05am Opened
Fri Nov 15, 2019 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone