New Tree Requests at Prescott Square

CLOSED Resolved. Saw never closed. Stump removed previously. - 9 days ago #101003106701
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 19, 2019

Reside at this location: No

Owner of the property: No

Multiple trees: No



address: 2p Prescott St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782927.8137190692, 2964237.871359151

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38106353518289, -71.03083082156179

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 04, 2022 11:36am Closed with status: Resolved. Saw never closed. Stump removed previously.
Tue Nov 19, 2019 12:36pm Opened
Tue Nov 19, 2019 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone