Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Arlington St & Boylston St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 9 months ago #101003123770
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 28, 2019

Signal problem: Traffic | Type of problem: Other type of pole: [ | Details: Upated By Agent: Dagle has been notified......On boylston street at Arlington street knocked over traffic signal. Someone going to get cones to make safe sent this twice unknown if first went through.



address: Intersection Of Arlington St & Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772224.7551121395, 2953521.725864184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.351812999999865, -71.070644

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 28, 2019 06:50am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Thu Nov 28, 2019 03:51am Opened