Illegal Parking at 779 E Fifth St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 11 days ago #101003126526
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

This white Jeep is blocking the driveway by a few feet at 779 e fifth street. The driveway is behind the building on O Street. This is the second time they've blocked our driveway. They are going to cause an accident



address: 779 E Fifth St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783457.7782901864, 2947059.4815736753

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33391779054863, -71.02922027484998

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 10:17pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 10:07pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 10:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone