Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - 8 months ago #101003134282
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763410.8535315616, 2935869.2628359306

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30349099999988, -71.103554

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 11, 2019 05:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Wed Dec 11, 2019 12:21pm Opened