Roadway Plowing/Salting at 506 E Eighth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 8 months ago #101003141897
Photo_20191220_122115
Submitted Fri Dec 20, 2019
Report
Closed Mon Jan 20, 2020

Faulty gutter causing a huge ice pull up on the sidewalk at 5:04 East 8th Street



address: 506 E Eighth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780239.6911106891, 2946138.4225769597

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3314385, -71.0411403

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 20, 2020 01:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:21pm Opened
Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:21pm Submitted via Android Android