Roadway Plowing/Salting at 506 E Eighth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 8 months ago #101003141898
Photo_20191220_122219
Submitted Fri Dec 20, 2019
Report
Closed Mon Jan 20, 2020

Fall together causing huge ice buildup on sidewalk on East State Street



address: 506 E Eighth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780231.0984982026, 2946152.370363858

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3314769, -71.0411718

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 20, 2020 01:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:22pm Opened
Fri Dec 20, 2019 12:22pm Submitted via Android Android