Street Lights at 7 Essex St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced damaged globe and 3 mantels. HT WL. - 13 days ago #101003151653
Photo_20200105_163458
Submitted Jan 05, 2020
Report
Closed Jan 14, 2020

Broken glass bulb on Street light

Type of Light: Gas

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 7 Essex St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772536.4396801227, 2963436.8277353006

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37901588, -71.06930573

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 12:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced damaged globe and 3 mantels. HT WL.
Sun Jan 05, 2020 04:36pm Opened
Sun Jan 05, 2020 04:35pm Submitted via Android Android