CE Collection at 756 Dudley St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Parking lot was cleaned thank you. - 5 months ago #101003157453
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 12, 2020

Please remove trash dumped in city of boston municipal parking lot #16 at rear of 756 Dudley street.



address: 756 Dudley St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773459.261530754, 2941189.565596674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.317955999999896, -71.066309

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 08, 2020 10:45pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Parking lot was cleaned thank you.
Sun Jan 12, 2020 12:44pm Opened