Dead Tree Removal at 206 Clarendon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Dead tree removed. - about 1 month ago #101003159324
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Tree dead in sidewalk



address: 206 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770844.5760427188, 2952992.9282583925

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35038091683091, -71.07575960703495

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Dead tree removed.
Tue Jan 14, 2020 11:47am Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone