Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Putnam St & Condor St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. AREA TAGGED. - 8 months ago #101003159767
Photo_20200114_195510
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Vehicle parked illegally & dangerously on corner causing blind-spot within 5 feet of corner



address: Intersection Of Putnam St & Condor St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782248.9200404051, 2964775.508369302

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38254903, -71.03333261

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 12:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. AREA TAGGED.
Tue Jan 14, 2020 07:56pm Opened
Tue Jan 14, 2020 07:56pm Submitted via Android Android