Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Babcock St & Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. put on graffiti list. - 8 months ago #101003159838
Photo_20200115_004615
Submitted Wed Jan 15, 2020

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Babcock St & Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 758497.788380533, 2953344.8348876173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.351506, -71.121429

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 06:20am Closed with status: Case Noted. put on graffiti list.
Wed Jan 15, 2020 12:46am Opened
Wed Jan 15, 2020 12:46am Submitted via Android Android