New Tree Requests at 1b Charles St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed by mfd. - about 1 month ago #101003173048
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 19, 2020

Debris in tree in Common next to Tremont Street garage entry house

Reside at this location: No

Owner of the property: No

Multiple trees: No



address: 1b Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773285.1240447569, 2954599.4835571144

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3547556776174, -71.06670098616149

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 26, 2020 11:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed by mfd.
Sun Jan 19, 2020 10:13am Opened
Sun Jan 19, 2020 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone