New Tree Requests at Intersection Of Redlands Rd & Centre St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Tree has been replaced. - 13 days ago #101003173163
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 19, 2020

Please remove and replace with new tree. In front of barber shop

Reside at this location: No

Owner of the property: No

Multiple trees: No



address: Intersection Of Redlands Rd & Centre St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750612.1994098627, 2929939.080607662

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28737167000001, -71.1509555

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 23, 2021 01:05pm Closed with status: Noted. Tree has been replaced.
Sun Jan 19, 2020 12:24pm Opened
Sun Jan 19, 2020 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone