Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Aaron Pl & Albany St, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 5 months ago #101003185339
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 03, 2020



address: Intersection Of Aaron Pl & Albany St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770636.2618232097, 2946034.277014944

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33128899999986, -71.076658

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 03, 2020 06:12am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Mon Feb 03, 2020 03:28am Opened