Street Lights at Intersection Of Arundel St & Mountfort St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced new LED # 27 and photo eye. SR/YR. - 11 days ago #101003192531
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2020

I received an email notification today that this light had been fixed Based off of a report I submitted a few weeks ago, however I checked tonight and it is still not working.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Arundel St & Mountfort St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763300.001005354, 2952048.33234018

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34788849946546, -71.10368588984679

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced new LED # 27 and photo eye. SR/YR.
Tue Feb 11, 2020 08:23pm Opened
Tue Feb 11, 2020 08:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone