Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Monument Ave & Warren St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. Descripton and attached photo do not provide sufficient information on vehicles illegally parked. - 7 days ago #101003195154
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

The black and blues cars are both illegally parked. I called 911 and nobody came.



address: Intersection Of Monument Ave & Warren St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774450.6263786885, 2961635.6409904943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37404667000001, -71.0622555

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Descripton and attached photo do not provide sufficient information on vehicles illegally parked.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:33pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone