Residential Trash out Illegally at 54a Cedar Lane Way, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal. - 9 days ago #101003195159
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Feb 16, 2020



address: 54a Cedar Lane Way, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772273.6646969357, 2956018.0201125024

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35866220989864, -71.07041655171263

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 16, 2020 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:54pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone