Tree Pruning at 15 Carlson Cir, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree Crew DR removed mid size broken hanger from city tree over hanging private driveway. - 4 months ago #101003205294
Photo_20200228_133135
Submitted Fri Feb 28, 2020

Large branch from city tree is hanging over my driveway.



address: 15 Carlson Cir, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 751157.6080133006, 2932472.787935262

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2943182, -71.1489013

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 13, 2020 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree Crew DR removed mid size broken hanger from city tree over hanging private driveway.
Fri Feb 28, 2020 01:32pm Opened
Fri Feb 28, 2020 01:32pm Submitted via Android Android