Tree Pruning at 02131 Boston Suffolk County

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003214777. This case was made with the wrong location. Case 101003214777 has the correct address. - 4 months ago #101003214774
Img_7322
Submitted Wed Mar 11, 2020

Tree is rotted and needs to come down. Bark is falling off. Parts of tree are coming off and damaging cars!



address: 42 Sycamore St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 757093.4854662422, 2928451.439390271

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2832142, -71.1270268

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 11, 2020 12:56pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003214777. This case was made with the wrong location. Case 101003214777 has the correct address.
Wed Mar 11, 2020 12:48pm Opened
Wed Mar 11, 2020 12:48pm Submitted via Web Web