Illegal Parking at 121 Ames St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. the vehicle in question has a valid inspection and a valid registration. - 5 months ago #101003243618
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 26, 2020

This car has no insurance nor registration and is still parked on the street over 30 days a similar 311 was submitted and still no response.



address: 121 Ames St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769148.7627911792, 2931007.673678274

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29007537838044, -71.08243117312988

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. the vehicle in question has a valid inspection and a valid registration.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:05am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 01:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone