Dead Tree Removal at 62 Stimson St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed by north eastern tree service. - about 1 month ago #101003259141
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 20, 2020

Huge tree down behind Draper pool, blocking walking path



address: 62 Stimson St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 748264.9422001976, 2920117.567979391

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26044667, -71.159775

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed by north eastern tree service.
Mon Apr 20, 2020 04:40pm Opened
Mon Apr 20, 2020 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone