Street Lights at 56 Roland St, 100d, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Post still has No Eversource Service. Eversource needs to pull a new service. We are not allowed to enter an Eversource manhole. Waiting on Eversource to repair thier feed. - 7 days ago #101003261028
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 23, 2020

Still not fixed yet

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 56 Roland St, 100d, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 769641.9426323554, 2964301.430079878

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38142796212433, -71.08000257398317

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:10pm Closed with status: Noted. Post still has No Eversource Service. Eversource needs to pull a new service. We are not allowed to enter an Eversource manhole. Waiting on Eversource to repair thier feed.
Thu Apr 23, 2020 12:07pm Opened
Thu Apr 23, 2020 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone