Dead Tree Removal at 62 Stimson St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003259141. - about 1 month ago #101003268131
Photo_20200503_212812
Submitted Sun May 03, 2020

behind Draper Pool building, in Draper Playground. large tree fell behind building and damaged fence. kids play on dangerous tree.



address: 62 Stimson St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 748265.0010890844, 2920083.123263621

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26035215, -71.15977529

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 12:07pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003259141.
Sun May 03, 2020 09:31pm Opened
Sun May 03, 2020 09:30pm Submitted via Android Android