Dead Tree Removal at 206 Clarendon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Dead tree removed. - about 1 month ago #101003271636
Report
Submitted Thu May 07, 2020

Dead tree



address: 206 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770865.1691852574, 2953023.6761627924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35046500877977, -71.07568285999616

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Dead tree removed.
Thu May 07, 2020 05:14pm Opened
Thu May 07, 2020 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone