Tree Pruning at 97 115 Beverly St

CLOSED Case Noted. The tree at the address provided is under an LMI agreement with the abutting property owners and is not maintained by the Parks Department. - about 1 month ago #101003272541
Photo_20200508_183728
Submitted Fri May 08, 2020



address: 97 115 Beverly St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775206.7754487318, 2958522.2104919693

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3654927, -71.0595167

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 11:37am Closed with status: Case Noted. The tree at the address provided is under an LMI agreement with the abutting property owners and is not maintained by the Parks Department.
Fri May 08, 2020 06:38pm Opened
Fri May 08, 2020 06:38pm Submitted via Android Android