Dead Tree Removal at Garden St, Cambridge

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. This tree is not located in the City of Boston. - 2 months ago #101003276085
Report
Submitted Wed May 13, 2020



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 759001.5674303343, 2962100.1837835545

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37552473791165, -71.11942078924842

Timestamp Description
Thu May 14, 2020 07:34am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. This tree is not located in the City of Boston.
Wed May 13, 2020 07:23pm Opened
Wed May 13, 2020 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone