Dead Tree Removal at 755 E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003264324. Tree will be removed next week. - about 1 month ago #101003276546
Report
Submitted Thu May 14, 2020

Tree down in Lincoln Square



address: 755 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782187.0637099053, 2947331.3460678305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3346829438351, -71.0339143600987

Timestamp Description
Fri May 29, 2020 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003264324. Tree will be removed next week.
Thu May 14, 2020 11:49am Opened
Thu May 14, 2020 11:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone