Dead Tree Removal at 755 E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003264324. Tree will be removed next week. - about 1 month ago #101003276737
Report
Submitted Thu May 14, 2020

Fallen tree in Lincoln Square



address: 755 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782199.9698997823, 2947331.0712858457

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33468199629486, -71.03386663314134

Timestamp Description
Fri May 29, 2020 12:26pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003264324. Tree will be removed next week.
Thu May 14, 2020 02:38pm Opened
Thu May 14, 2020 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone